Indian Film History
Ashima Mahajan — Singer

Ashima Mahajan

Singer

1
Films

Ashima Mahajan is an Indian singer, known for OK Jaanu. IFH lists 1 title in Ashima Mahajan's filmography.

Known For

Filmography (1)

1 film

Photos

Frequently Asked Questions

What is Ashima Mahajan known for?

Ashima Mahajan is an Indian singer, known for films such as OK Jaanu.

How many films has Ashima Mahajan worked in?

IFH lists 1 title in Ashima Mahajan's filmography.